دوري المؤتمر الأوروبي

2022
الأخبار
نظرة عامة
مباريات
جميع النوادي
إحصائيات اللاعبين
ترتيب الفرق
البطاقات
الأخبار
إحصائيات الفرق
All
Home
Away
#
النادي
M
W
D
L
GF
GA
GD
Pt
1
وست هام
d w w w w
15
14
1
0
35
9
26
43
2
18
13
0
5
37
15
22
39
3
17
11
2
4
39
19
20
35
4
FC Basel 1893
d d w w l
20
9
6
5
31
25
6
33
5
18
9
6
3
35
17
18
33
6
14
10
1
3
27
17
10
31
7
14
8
4
2
28
12
16
28
8
Anderlecht
w d w w l
16
8
3
5
18
11
7
27
9
14
6
5
3
11
7
4
23
10
12
5
6
1
18
9
9
21
11
Slavia Praha
w l l w d
12
6
3
3
23
10
13
21
12
10
6
2
2
21
13
8
20
13
Molde
l w w l l
12
6
1
5
23
15
8
19
14
12
6
1
5
25
16
9
19
15
نيس
d w w d l
12
5
4
3
17
13
4
19
16
10
4
4
2
18
14
4
16
17
جينت
w d w d l
12
4
4
4
18
14
4
16
18
10
4
4
2
15
13
2
16
19
6
5
0
1
10
1
9
15
20
6
5
0
1
11
3
8
15
21
FC Vaduz
l d l l l
12
3
5
4
14
16
-2
14
22
FCSB
d l l d l
12
4
2
6
13
24
-11
14
23
8
4
1
3
12
11
1
13
24
Riga
w w w d l
6
4
1
1
10
6
4
13
25
6
4
1
1
8
5
3
13
26
6
4
0
2
9
3
6
12
27
Shkendija
d w w d d
6
3
3
0
11
6
5
12
28
Sligo Rovers
l w w l w
6
4
0
2
7
7
0
12
29
Viborg
w w w l l
6
4
0
2
8
7
1
12
30
Videoton FC
l w w w l
6
4
0
2
14
8
6
12
31
Antwerp
w w w d l
6
3
2
1
9
5
4
11
32
Apoel Nicosia
w w d l w
6
3
2
1
6
5
1
11
33
8
3
2
3
9
8
1
11
34
8
3
2
3
12
11
1
11
35
8
3
2
3
12
12
0
11
36
كولن
w l l w d
8
3
2
3
12
10
2
11
37
CSKA Sofia
w l w w l
6
3
1
2
7
3
4
10
38
6
3
1
2
7
4
3
10
39
Viking
w w l w l
6
3
1
2
10
7
3
10
40
4
3
0
1
9
5
4
9
41
Breidablik
w w l l l
6
3
0
3
9
9
0
9
42
4
3
0
1
4
4
0
9
43
6
2
3
1
9
4
5
9
44
KuPS
d d w l l
6
2
2
2
8
8
0
8
45
Mura
w w d d
4
2
2
0
5
3
2
8
46
Petrocub
w d w l l
6
2
2
2
6
8
-2
8
47
Rapid Vienna
w l w d l
6
2
2
2
6
5
1
8
48
ريجاس
l d l l l
10
1
5
4
9
16
-7
8
49
B36 Torshavn
w w d l l
6
2
1
3
5
8
-3
7
50
Brondby
d w w l
4
2
1
1
7
3
4
7
51
4
2
1
1
6
5
1
7
52
Gzira United
w d d d l
6
1
4
1
7
10
-3
7
53
4
2
1
1
7
4
3
7
54
4
2
1
1
5
3
2
7
55
4
2
1
1
6
5
1
7
56
Tre Fiori
w w l d
4
2
1
1
4
2
2
7
57
4
2
1
1
5
4
1
7
58
6
2
1
3
5
7
-2
7
59
4
2
1
1
8
4
4
7
60
4
2
1
1
4
2
2
7
61
4
2
1
1
5
3
2
7
62
4
2
1
1
4
4
0
7
63
4
2
1
1
8
5
3
7
64
4
2
1
1
5
4
1
7
65
Cukaricki
w w l l
4
2
0
2
10
8
2
6
66
Lillestrom
w w l l
4
2
0
2
7
7
0
6
67
4
2
0
2
5
5
0
6
68
Saburtalo
l w w l
4
2
0
2
4
5
-1
6
69
4
2
0
2
6
5
1
6
70
Tuzla City
w w l l
4
2
0
2
8
5
3
6
71
4
2
0
2
3
5
-2
6
72
6
2
0
4
8
9
-1
6
73
6
2
0
4
12
7
5
6
74
6
2
0
4
6
16
-10
6
75
AIK stockholm
w d d l l
6
1
2
3
6
9
-3
5
76
Laci
d w d l
4
1
2
1
2
4
-2
5
77
4
1
2
1
5
6
-1
5
78
Paide
l d d l l
6
1
2
3
4
9
-5
5
79
4
1
2
1
2
3
-1
5
80
6
1
2
3
5
8
-3
5
81
4
1
2
1
6
7
-1
5
82
4
1
1
2
5
6
-1
4
83
4
1
1
2
4
5
-1
4
84
Drita
l w d l
4
1
1
2
3
3
0
4
85
Kyzyl-Zhar
l w l d
4
1
1
2
3
3
0
4
86
4
1
1
2
5
7
-2
4
87
4
1
1
2
3
5
-2
4
88
4
1
1
2
1
11
-10
4
89
4
1
1
2
1
6
-5
4
90
4
1
1
2
6
7
-1
4
91
4
1
1
2
3
4
-1
4
92
2
1
0
1
2
4
-2
3
93
Aris
w l
2
1
0
1
2
3
-1
3
94
2
1
0
1
2
2
0
3
95
2
1
0
1
3
3
0
3
96
2
1
0
1
4
4
0
3
97
2
1
0
1
1
7
-6
3
98
FK Liepaja
l w l l
4
1
0
3
3
6
-3
3
99
2
1
0
1
3
4
-1
3
100
2
1
0
1
2
3
-1
3
101
HB
w l
2
1
0
1
2
2
0
3
102
4
1
0
3
5
8
-3
3
103
2
1
0
1
1
3
-2
3
104
2
1
0
1
2
4
-2
3
105
2
1
0
1
3
4
-1
3
106
2
1
0
1
2
3
-1
3
107
4
1
0
3
4
8
-4
3
108
2
1
0
1
1
1
0
3
109
2
1
0
1
3
5
-2
3
110
SJK
l w l l
4
1
0
3
6
9
-3
3
111
4
1
0
3
5
9
-4
3
112
2
1
0
1
3
4
-1
3
113
2
1
0
1
1
3
-2
3
114
4
1
0
3
4
6
-2
3
115
2
1
0
1
1
2
-1
3
116
2
1
0
1
1
1
0
3
117
2
1
0
1
2
2
0
3
118
2
0
2
0
0
0
0
2
119
2
0
2
0
5
5
0
2
120
6
0
2
4
2
15
-13
2
121
6
0
2
4
1
10
-9
2
122
2
0
2
0
3
3
0
2
123
2
0
1
1
2
4
-2
1
124
2
0
1
1
1
2
-1
1
125
2
0
1
1
0
2
-2
1
126
2
0
1
1
2
3
-1
1
127
Dila
l d
2
0
1
1
0
2
-2
1
128
2
0
1
1
2
3
-1
1
129
2
0
1
1
0
1
-1
1
130
2
0
1
1
0
1
-1
1
131
2
0
1
1
0
2
-2
1
132
2
0
1
1
1
2
-1
1
133
2
0
1
1
0
1
-1
1
134
2
0
1
1
2
4
-2
1
135
2
0
1
1
1
2
-1
1
136
2
0
1
1
0
4
-4
1
137
PAOK
l d
2
0
1
1
1
3
-2
1
138
2
0
1
1
1
3
-2
1
139
2
0
1
1
0
2
-2
1
140
2
0
1
1
0
3
-3
1
141
2
0
1
1
1
2
-1
1
142
2
0
1
1
1
4
-3
1
143
Zira
l d
2
0
1
1
0
3
-3
1
144
2
0
1
1
1
3
-2
1
145
2
0
1
1
1
4
-3
1
146
2
0
1
1
3
4
-1
1
147
2
0
1
1
1
6
-5
1
148
2
0
1
1
0
1
-1
1
149
2
0
1
1
0
2
-2
1
150
2
0
1
1
0
1
-1
1
151
2
0
1
1
0
1
-1
1
152
2
0
1
1
0
1
-1
1
153
2
0
0
2
2
6
-4
0
154
2
0
0
2
0
5
-5
0
155
2
0
0
2
1
5
-4
0
156
2
0
0
2
0
4
-4
0
157
2
0
0
2
1
3
-2
0
158
2
0
0
2
0
6
-6
0
159
2
0
0
2
2
7
-5
0
160
2
0
0
2
1
5
-4
0
161
2
0
0
2
1
4
-3
0
162
2
0
0
2
1
4
-3
0
163
2
0
0
2
2
6
-4
0
164
2
0
0
2
0
2
-2
0
165
2
0
0
2
0
3
-3
0
166
2
0
0
2
1
8
-7
0
167
2
0
0
2
2
4
-2
0
168
2
0
0
2
0
2
-2
0
169
2
0
0
2
0
8
-8
0
170
2
0
0
2
1
5
-4
0
171
2
0
0
2
2
5
-3
0
172
2
0
0
2
0
2
-2
0
173
2
0
0
2
2
4
-2
0
174
2
0
0
2
2
7
-5
0
175
2
0
0
2
1
3
-2
0
176
2
0
0
2
0
10
-10
0
177
2
0
0
2
0
3
-3
0
نتائج المباريات المنتهية
دوري المؤتمر الأوروبي
21 يوليو 2022
- 7:30 pm
Aris
2 0
Neftchi Baku
دوري المؤتمر الأوروبي
28 يوليو 2022
- 7:00 pm
Neftchi Baku
3 0
Aris
دوري المؤتمر الأوروبي
20 يوليو 2022
- 7:00 pm
Botev Plovdiv
0 0
Apoel Nicosia
دوري المؤتمر الأوروبي
28 يوليو 2022
- 7:00 pm
Apoel Nicosia
2 0
Botev Plovdiv
دوري المؤتمر الأوروبي
21 يوليو 2022
- 7:00 pm
Videoton FC
4 1
Qabala
دوري المؤتمر الأوروبي
28 يوليو 2022
- 6:00 pm
Qabala
2 1
Videoton FC
دوري المؤتمر الأوروبي
21 يوليو 2022
- 7:45 pm
إسطنبول باشاكشهر
1 1
Maccabi Netanya
دوري المؤتمر الأوروبي
28 يوليو 2022
- 6:45 pm
Maccabi Netanya
0 1
إسطنبول باشاكشهر
دوري المؤتمر الأوروبي
28 يوليو 2022
- 7:00 pm
CSKA Sofia
4 0
Makedonija GjP
دوري المؤتمر الأوروبي
21 يوليو 2022
- 5:30 pm
Makedonija GjP
0 0
CSKA Sofia
المساعدين
المرتبة#
اللاعب
صناعة الأهدف
1
فيورنتينا
6
2
سلوفان براتيسلافا
4
3
لخ بوزنان
4
4
Djurgardens IF
4
5
فيورنتينا
4
6
وست هام
4
7
FC Basel 1893
4
8
FC Basel 1893
4
9
ألكمار زانستريك
4
10
سيلكيبورج
3
الهادفيين
المرتبة#
اللاعب
الأهداف
1
ألكمار زانستريك
9
2
فيورنتينا
8
3
لخ بوزنان
8
4
لخ بوزنان
7
5
Djurgardens IF
7
6
FC Basel 1893
7
7
ألكمار زانستريك
7
8
وست هام
7
9
لخ بوزنان
7
10
بالكاني
7
جميع المباريات
16
مايو
الخميس
17
مايو
الجمعة
18
مايو
السبت
19
مايو
الأحد
20
مايو
الأثنين
21
مايو
الثلاثاء
22
مايو
الأربعاء
23
مايو
الخميس
24
مايو
الجمعة
25
مايو
السبت
26
مايو
الأحد
27
مايو
الأثنين
28
مايو
الثلاثاء
29
مايو
الأربعاء
30
مايو
الخميس
31
مايو
الجمعة
01
يونيو
السبت
02
يونيو
الأحد
03
يونيو
الأثنين
04
يونيو
الثلاثاء
05
يونيو
الأربعاء
06
يونيو
الخميس
07
يونيو
الجمعة
08
يونيو
السبت
09
يونيو
الأحد
10
يونيو
الأثنين
11
يونيو
الثلاثاء
12
يونيو
الأربعاء
13
يونيو
الخميس
14
يونيو
الجمعة
15
يونيو
السبت
16
يونيو
الأحد
17
يونيو
الأثنين
18
يونيو
الثلاثاء
19
يونيو
الأربعاء
20
يونيو
الخميس
21
يونيو
الجمعة
22
يونيو
السبت
23
يونيو
الأحد
24
يونيو
الأثنين
25
يونيو
الثلاثاء
26
يونيو
الأربعاء
27
يونيو
الخميس
28
يونيو
الجمعة
29
يونيو
السبت
30
يونيو
الأحد
01
يوليو
الأثنين
02
يوليو
الثلاثاء
03
يوليو
الأربعاء
04
يوليو
الخميس
05
يوليو
الجمعة
06
يوليو
السبت
07
يوليو
الأحد
08
يوليو
الأثنين
09
يوليو
الثلاثاء
10
يوليو
الأربعاء
11
يوليو
الخميس
12
يوليو
الجمعة
13
يوليو
السبت
14
يوليو
الأحد
15
يوليو
الأثنين
16
يوليو
الثلاثاء
17
يوليو
الأربعاء
18
يوليو
الخميس
19
يوليو
الجمعة
20
يوليو
السبت
21
يوليو
الأحد
22
يوليو
الأثنين
23
يوليو
الثلاثاء
24
يوليو
الأربعاء
25
يوليو
الخميس
26
يوليو
الجمعة
27
يوليو
السبت
28
يوليو
الأحد
29
يوليو
الأثنين
30
يوليو
الثلاثاء
31
يوليو
الأربعاء
01
أغسطس
الخميس
02
أغسطس
الجمعة
03
أغسطس
السبت
04
أغسطس
الأحد
05
أغسطس
الأثنين
06
أغسطس
الثلاثاء
07
أغسطس
الأربعاء
08
أغسطس
الخميس
09
أغسطس
الجمعة
10
أغسطس
السبت
11
أغسطس
الأحد
12
أغسطس
الأثنين
13
أغسطس
الثلاثاء
14
أغسطس
الأربعاء
15
أغسطس
الخميس
16
أغسطس
الجمعة
17
أغسطس
السبت
18
أغسطس
الأحد
19
أغسطس
الأثنين
20
أغسطس
الثلاثاء
21
أغسطس
الأربعاء
22
أغسطس
الخميس
23
أغسطس
الجمعة
24
أغسطس
السبت
25
أغسطس
الأحد
26
أغسطس
الأثنين
27
أغسطس
الثلاثاء
28
أغسطس
الأربعاء
29
أغسطس
الخميس
30
أغسطس
الجمعة
31
أغسطس
السبت
01
سبتمبر
الأحد
02
سبتمبر
الأثنين
03
سبتمبر
الثلاثاء
04
سبتمبر
الأربعاء
05
سبتمبر
الخميس
06
سبتمبر
الجمعة
07
سبتمبر
السبت
08
سبتمبر
الأحد
09
سبتمبر
الأثنين
10
سبتمبر
الثلاثاء
11
سبتمبر
الأربعاء
12
سبتمبر
الخميس
13
سبتمبر
الجمعة
<
>
جميع النوادي المشاركة
مصفوفة النتائج
show in full screen
وست هام
ألكمار زانستريك
فيورنتينا
FC Basel 1893
لخ بوزنان
Djurgardens IF
إسطنبول باشاكشهر
Anderlecht
سي إف آر كلوج
Hapoel Beer Sheva
Slavia Praha
فياريال
Molde
بالكاني
نيس
بارتيزان
جينت
سلوفان براتيسلافا
BSC Young Boys
Raków Częstochowa
FC Vaduz
FCSB
Hamrun Spartans
Riga
زرينيسكي موستار
Dunajska Streda
Shkendija
Sligo Rovers
Viborg
Videoton FC
Antwerp
Apoel Nicosia
دنيبرو-1
سلوفاكو
سيفاس سبور
كولن
CSKA Sofia
Maccabi Tel Aviv
Viking
Aris Thessalonikis
Breidablik
Kisvarda FC
Universitatea Craiova
KuPS
Mura
Petrocub
Rapid Vienna
ريجاس
B36 Torshavn
Brondby
Buducnost Podgorica
Gzira United
Lechia Gdansk
Levski Sofia
Olimpija Ljubljana
Tre Fiori
Wolfsberger AC
ابولون ليماسول
تفينتي
توبول كوستاني
فيتوريا غيمارايش
فيكينغور
قونيا سبور
كي كلاكسفيك
Cukaricki
Lillestrom
Neftchi Baku
Saburtalo
Spartak Trnava
Tuzla City
Vikingur Gota
بيونيك يريفان
سيلكيبورج
هارت أوف ميدلوثيان
AIK stockholm
Laci
Milsami Orhei
Paide
St Patrick’s Athl.
جالغيريس
هيبرنيانز
Crusaders FC
Dinamo Minsk
Drita
Kyzyl-Zhar
Pogon Szczecin
Ružomberok
St Joseph S Fc
أيك لارنكا
جيل فيسنتي
لاتسيو
Alashkert
Aris
Bala Town
Borac Banja Luka
Dinamo Tbilisi
Dundee Utd
FK Liepaja
Flora Tallinn
Gjilani
HB
HNK Hajduk Split
Inter Turku
KR Reykjavik
Magpies
NK Osijek
Newtown AFC
Partizani
Qabala
SJK
Sepsi OSK Sfantu Gheorghe
Vorskla Poltava
Zorya Luhansk
شريف تيراسبول
طرابزون سبور
قره باغ
لودوجوريتس رازجراد
Ararat-Armenia
Radnicki NIS
أوستريا فيينا
شامروك روفرز
لينفيلد
Ararat
Atlètic Club d’Escaldes
Botev Plovdiv
Dečić
Dila
FC Differdange 03
Floriana
Iskra
Kauno Žalgiris
Koper
Larne
Llapi
Maccabi Netanya
Makedonija GjP
PAOK
Panathinaikos
Panevėžys
Puskas Academy
Sparta Praha
Vllaznia Shkodër
Zira
إف91 دوديلانج
إنتر كلوب دي ايسكالديس
إنفونيت
ادي دينامو باتومي
بودو/ غليمت
ذا نيو سينتس
سوتيسكا نيكشيتش
ماريبور
نادي شاختيور سوليغورسك
Akademija Pandev
Bate Borisov
Cliftonville FC
Derry City
Europa
FC Astana
FC Gomel
FC Lugano
Fola Esch
HNK Rijeka
IF elfsborg
Kairat Almaty
Motherwell
Racing FC Union Luxembourg
Sfîntul Gheorghe
Suduva Marijampole
Tre Penne
UE Santa Coloma
Valmiera / BSS
Velež
تيرانا
سبورتينغ براغا
شكوبي
لا فيوريتا
لينكولن ريد أمبس
1 وست هام 2–1 2–1