كأس ألمانيا

الأخبار
نظرة عامة
مباريات
جميع النوادي
إحصائيات اللاعبين
ترتيب الفرق
البطاقات
الأخبار
إحصائيات الفرق
Group #1
All
Home
Away
#
النادي
M
W
D
L
GF
GA
GD
Pt
1
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
2
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
3
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
Group #10
All
Home
Away
#
النادي
M
W
D
L
GF
GA
GD
Pt
1
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
2
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
3
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
Group #11
All
Home
Away
#
النادي
M
W
D
L
GF
GA
GD
Pt
1
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
2
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
Group #12
All
Home
Away
#
النادي
M
W
D
L
GF
GA
GD
Pt
1
1
1
0
0
8
0
8
3
2
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
3
1
0
0
1
0
8
-8
0
Group #13
All
Home
Away
#
النادي
M
W
D
L
GF
GA
GD
Pt
1
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
2
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
Group #14
All
Home
Away
#
النادي
M
W
D
L
GF
GA
GD
Pt
1
1
1
0
0
8
0
8
3
2
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
3
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
4
1
0
0
1
0
8
-8
0
Group #15
All
Home
Away
#
النادي
M
W
D
L
GF
GA
GD
Pt
1
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
2
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
Group #16
All
Home
Away
#
النادي
M
W
D
L
GF
GA
GD
Pt
1
1
1
0
0
1
0
1
3
2
1
0
0
1
0
1
-1
0
3
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
4
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
Group #17
All
Home
Away
#
النادي
M
W
D
L
GF
GA
GD
Pt
1
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
2
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
Group #18
All
Home
Away
#
النادي
M
W
D
L
GF
GA
GD
Pt
1
1
1
0
0
3
0
3
3
2
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
3
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
4
1
0
0
1
0
3
-3
0
Group #19
All
Home
Away
#
النادي
M
W
D
L
GF
GA
GD
Pt
1
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
2
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
Group #2
All
Home
Away
#
النادي
M
W
D
L
GF
GA
GD
Pt
1
1
0
1
0
2
2
0
1
2
1
0
1
0
2
2
0
1
Group #20
All
Home
Away
#
النادي
M
W
D
L
GF
GA
GD
Pt
1
1
1
0
0
2
1
1
3
2
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
3
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
4
1
0
0
1
1
2
-1
0
Group #21
All
Home
Away
#
النادي
M
W
D
L
GF
GA
GD
Pt
1
1
1
0
0
1
0
1
3
2
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
3
1
0
0
1
0
1
-1
0
Group #22
All
Home
Away
#
النادي
M
W
D
L
GF
GA
GD
Pt
1
1
1
0
0
4
3
1
3
2
1
0
0
1
3
4
-1
0
Group #23
All
Home
Away
#
النادي
M
W
D
L
GF
GA
GD
Pt
1
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
2
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
Group #24
All
Home
Away
#
النادي
M
W
D
L
GF
GA
GD
Pt
1
2
1
1
0
6
2
4
4
2
1
0
1
0
2
2
0
1
3
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
4
1
0
0
1
0
4
-4
0
Group #25
All
Home
Away
#
النادي
M
W
D
L
GF
GA
GD
Pt
1
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
2
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
Group #26
All
Home
Away
#
النادي
M
W
D
L
GF
GA
GD
Pt
1
2
1
0
1
11
2
9
3
2
1
1
0
0
2
1
1
3
3
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
4
1
0
0
1
0
10
-10
0
Group #27
All
Home
Away
#
النادي
M
W
D
L
GF
GA
GD
Pt
1
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
2
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
Group #28
All
Home
Away
#
النادي
M
W
D
L
GF
GA
GD
Pt
1
2
1
0
1
3
3
0
3
2
1
1
0
0
3
1
2
3
3
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
4
1
0
0
1
0
2
-2
0
Group #29
All
Home
Away
#
النادي
M
W
D
L
GF
GA
GD
Pt
1
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
2
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
Group #3
All
Home
Away
#
النادي
M
W
D
L
GF
GA
GD
Pt
1
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
2
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
Group #30
All
Home
Away
#
النادي
M
W
D
L
GF
GA
GD
Pt
1
2
1
0
1
2
2
0
3
2
1
1
0
0
2
0
2
3
3
1
0
0
1
0
2
-2
0
Group #31
All
Home
Away
#
النادي
M
W
D
L
GF
GA
GD
Pt
1
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
2
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
Group #32
All
Home
Away
#
النادي
M
W
D
L
GF
GA
GD
Pt
1
2
2
0
0
7
1
6
6
2
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
3
1
0
0
1
0
3
-3
0
4
1
0
0
1
1
4
-3
0
Group #33
All
Home
Away
#
النادي
M
W
D
L
GF
GA
GD
Pt
1
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
2
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
3
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
Group #34
All
Home
Away
#
النادي
M
W
D
L
GF
GA
GD
Pt
1
1
0
1
0
4
4
0
1
2
1
0
1
0
4
4
0
1
Group #35
All
Home
Away
#
النادي
M
W
D
L
GF
GA
GD
Pt
1
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
2
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
Group #36
All
Home
Away
#
النادي
M
W
D
L
GF
GA
GD
Pt
1
3
3
0
0
7
1
6
9
2
1
0
0
1
0
2
-2
0
3
1
0
0
1
1
2
-1
0
4
1
0
0
1
0
3
-3
0
Group #37
All
Home
Away
#
النادي
M
W
D
L
GF
GA
GD
Pt
1
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
2
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
Group #38
All
Home
Away
#
النادي
M
W
D
L
GF
GA
GD
Pt
1
2
2
0
0
4
1
3
6
2
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
3
1
0
0
1
0
2
-2
0
4
1
0
0
1
1
2
-1
0
Group #39
All
Home
Away
#
النادي
M
W
D
L
GF
GA
GD
Pt
1
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
2
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
Group #4
All
Home
Away
#
النادي
M
W
D
L
GF
GA
GD
Pt
1
1
1
0
0
6
0
6
3
2
2
1
0
1
7
7
0
3
3
1
0
0
1
1
7
-6
0
Group #40
All
Home
Away
#
النادي
M
W
D
L
GF
GA
GD
Pt
1
1
1
0
0
9
1
8
3
2
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
3
1
0
0
1
1
9
-8
0
Group #41
All
Home
Away
#
النادي
M
W
D
L
GF
GA
GD
Pt
1
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
2
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
Group #42
All
Home
Away
#
النادي
M
W
D
L
GF
GA
GD
Pt
1
2
2
0
0
5
1
4
6
2
1
0
0
1
1
2
-1
0
3
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
4
1
0
0
1
0
3
-3
0
Group #43
All
Home
Away
#
النادي
M
W
D
L
GF
GA
GD
Pt
1
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
2
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
3
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
Group #44
All
Home
Away
#
النادي
M
W
D
L
GF
GA
GD
Pt
1
1
0
1
0
0
0
0
1
2
1
0
1
0
0
0
0
1
Group #45
All
Home
Away
#
النادي
M
W
D
L
GF
GA
GD
Pt
1
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
2
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
Group #46
All
Home
Away
#
النادي
M
W
D
L
GF
GA
GD
Pt
1
1
1
0
0
4
0
4
3
2
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
3
1
0
0
1
0
4
-4
0
Group #47
All
Home
Away
#
النادي
M
W
D
L
GF
GA
GD
Pt
1
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
2
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
Group #48
All
Home
Away
#
النادي
M
W
D
L
GF
GA
GD
Pt
1
1
1
0
0
2
1
1
3
2
2
1
0
1
5
5
0
3
3
1
0
0
1
3
4
-1
0
Group #49
All
Home
Away
#
النادي
M
W
D
L
GF
GA
GD
Pt
1
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
2
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
Group #5
All
Home
Away
#
النادي
M
W
D
L
GF
GA
GD
Pt
1
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
2
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
3
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
Group #50
All
Home
Away
#
النادي
M
W
D
L
GF
GA
GD
Pt
1
1
1
0
0
4
0
4
3
2
2
1
0
1
3
5
-2
3
3
1
0
0
1
1
3
-2
0
Group #51
All
Home
Away
#
النادي
M
W
D
L
GF
GA
GD
Pt
1
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
2
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
Group #52
All
Home
Away
#
النادي
M
W
D
L
GF
GA
GD
Pt
1
2
2
0
0
6
0
6
6
2
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
3
1
0
0
1
0
3
-3
0
4
1
0
0
1
0
3
-3
0
Group #53
All
Home
Away
#
النادي
M
W
D
L
GF
GA
GD
Pt
1
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
2
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
Group #54
All
Home
Away
#
النادي
M
W
D
L
GF
GA
GD
Pt
1
2
1
1
0
4
3
1
4
2
1
0
1
0
2
2
0
1
3
1
0
0
1
1
2
-1
0
Group #55
All
Home
Away
#
النادي
M
W
D
L
GF
GA
GD
Pt
1
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
2
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
Group #56
All
Home
Away
#
النادي
M
W
D
L
GF
GA
GD
Pt
1
1
1
0
0
5
1
4
3
2
2
1
0
1
6
5
1
3
3
1
0
0
1
0
5
-5
0
Group #57
All
Home
Away
#
النادي
M
W
D
L
GF
GA
GD
Pt
1
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
2
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
Group #58
All
Home
Away
#
النادي
M
W
D
L
GF
GA
GD
Pt
1
3
2
0
1
4
3
1
6
2
1
1
0
0
2
1
1
3
3
1
0
0
1
1
2
-1
0
4
1
0
0
1
0
1
-1
0
Group #59
All
Home
Away
#
النادي
M
W
D
L
GF
GA
GD
Pt
1
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
2
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
3
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
Group #6
All
Home
Away
#
النادي
M
W
D
L
GF
GA
GD
Pt
1
1
1
0
0
1
0
1
3
2
1
0
0
1
0
1
-1
0
Group #60
All
Home
Away
#
النادي
M
W
D
L
GF
GA
GD
Pt
1
1
1
0
0
2
0
2
3
2
1
0
0
1
0
2
-2
0
Group #61
All
Home
Away
#
النادي
M
W
D
L
GF
GA
GD
Pt
1
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
2
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
Group #62
All
Home
Away
#
النادي
M
W
D
L
GF
GA
GD
Pt
1
3
3
0
0
14
2
12
9
2
1
0
0
1
0
4
-4
0
3
1
0
0
1
2
5
-3
0
4
1
0
0
1
0
5
-5
0
Group #63
All
Home
Away
#
النادي
M
W
D
L
GF
GA
GD
Pt
1
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
2
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
Group #64
All
Home
Away
#
النادي
M
W
D
L
GF
GA
GD
Pt
1
3
3
0
0
10
2
8
9
2
1
0
0
1
0
4
-4
0
3
1
0
0
1
2
4
-2
0
4
1
0
0
1
0
2
-2
0
Group #7
All
Home
Away
#
النادي
M
W
D
L
GF
GA
GD
Pt
1
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
2
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
Group #8
All
Home
Away
#
النادي
M
W
D
L
GF
GA
GD
Pt
1
3
2
1
0
4
1
3
7
2
1
0
1
0
1
1
0
1
3
1
0
0
1
0
1
-1
0
4
1
0
0
1
0
2
-2
0
Group #9
All
Home
Away
#
النادي
M
W
D
L
GF
GA
GD
Pt
1
1
1
0
0
3
0
3
3
2
1
0
0
1
0
3
-3
0
نتائج المباريات المنتهية
كأس ألمانيا
30 يوليو 2022
- 3:31 pm
جاهن ريغنسبورغ
2 2
كولن
كأس ألمانيا
31 يوليو 2022
- 3:31 pm
إنجرز 07
1 7
أرمينيا بيليفيلد
كأس ألمانيا
30 يوليو 2022
- 3:31 pm
ليوبيك
1 0
هانزا روستوك
كأس ألمانيا
29 يوليو 2022
- 6:00 pm
كان مارينبورن 07
0 2
نورنبرغ
كأس ألمانيا
31 يوليو 2022
- 3:31 pm
شوت مينز
0 3
هانوفر 96
كأس ألمانيا
29 يوليو 2022
- 6:00 pm
نيوزتريلتيتز
0 8
كارلسروه
كأس ألمانيا
30 أغسطس 2022
- 8:46 pm
تيوتونيا 05 أوتينسين
0 8
لايبزيج
كأس ألمانيا
29 يوليو 2022
- 6:00 pm
دينامو دريسدين
0 1
شتوتجارت
كأس ألمانيا
30 يوليو 2022
- 1:01 pm
فيكتوريا 1889 برلين
0 3
بوخوم
كأس ألمانيا
1 أغسطس 2022
- 6:01 pm
شيمنتزر
1 2
يونيون برلين
المساعدين
المرتبة#
اللاعب
صناعة الأهدف
1
دارمشتات
4
2
بوروسيا مونشنجلادباخ
3
3
لايبزيج
3
4
أرمينيا بيليفيلد
3
5
لايبزيج
3
6
بايرن ميونخ
3
7
شتوتجارت
3
8
بوروسيا مونشنجلادباخ
3
9
آينرتخت فرانكفورت
3
10
بادربورن 07
3
الهادفيين
المرتبة#
اللاعب
الأهداف
1
بادربورن 07
4
2
لايبزيج
4
3
بادربورن 07
3
4
كارلسروه
3
5
بايرن ميونخ
3
6
بوروسيا مونشنجلادباخ
3
7
شالكه 04
3
8
بايرن ميونخ
3
9
آينرتخت فرانكفورت
3
10
كارلسروه
3
جميع المباريات
16
مايو
الخميس
17
مايو
الجمعة
18
مايو
السبت
19
مايو
الأحد
20
مايو
الأثنين
21
مايو
الثلاثاء
22
مايو
الأربعاء
23
مايو
الخميس
24
مايو
الجمعة
25
مايو
السبت
26
مايو
الأحد
27
مايو
الأثنين
28
مايو
الثلاثاء
29
مايو
الأربعاء
30
مايو
الخميس
31
مايو
الجمعة
01
يونيو
السبت
02
يونيو
الأحد
03
يونيو
الأثنين
04
يونيو
الثلاثاء
05
يونيو
الأربعاء
06
يونيو
الخميس
07
يونيو
الجمعة
08
يونيو
السبت
09
يونيو
الأحد
10
يونيو
الأثنين
11
يونيو
الثلاثاء
12
يونيو
الأربعاء
13
يونيو
الخميس
14
يونيو
الجمعة
15
يونيو
السبت
16
يونيو
الأحد
17
يونيو
الأثنين
18
يونيو
الثلاثاء
19
يونيو
الأربعاء
20
يونيو
الخميس
21
يونيو
الجمعة
22
يونيو
السبت
23
يونيو
الأحد
24
يونيو
الأثنين
25
يونيو
الثلاثاء
26
يونيو
الأربعاء
27
يونيو
الخميس
28
يونيو
الجمعة
29
يونيو
السبت
30
يونيو
الأحد
01
يوليو
الأثنين
02
يوليو
الثلاثاء
03
يوليو
الأربعاء
04
يوليو
الخميس
05
يوليو
الجمعة
06
يوليو
السبت
07
يوليو
الأحد
08
يوليو
الأثنين
09
يوليو
الثلاثاء
10
يوليو
الأربعاء
11
يوليو
الخميس
12
يوليو
الجمعة
13
يوليو
السبت
14
يوليو
الأحد
15
يوليو
الأثنين
16
يوليو
الثلاثاء
17
يوليو
الأربعاء
18
يوليو
الخميس
19
يوليو
الجمعة
20
يوليو
السبت
21
يوليو
الأحد
22
يوليو
الأثنين
23
يوليو
الثلاثاء
24
يوليو
الأربعاء
25
يوليو
الخميس
26
يوليو
الجمعة
27
يوليو
السبت
28
يوليو
الأحد
29
يوليو
الأثنين
30
يوليو
الثلاثاء
31
يوليو
الأربعاء
01
أغسطس
الخميس
02
أغسطس
الجمعة
03
أغسطس
السبت
04
أغسطس
الأحد
05
أغسطس
الأثنين
06
أغسطس
الثلاثاء
07
أغسطس
الأربعاء
08
أغسطس
الخميس
09
أغسطس
الجمعة
10
أغسطس
السبت
11
أغسطس
الأحد
12
أغسطس
الأثنين
13
أغسطس
الثلاثاء
14
أغسطس
الأربعاء
15
أغسطس
الخميس
16
أغسطس
الجمعة
17
أغسطس
السبت
18
أغسطس
الأحد
19
أغسطس
الأثنين
20
أغسطس
الثلاثاء
21
أغسطس
الأربعاء
22
أغسطس
الخميس
23
أغسطس
الجمعة
24
أغسطس
السبت
25
أغسطس
الأحد
26
أغسطس
الأثنين
27
أغسطس
الثلاثاء
28
أغسطس
الأربعاء
29
أغسطس
الخميس
30
أغسطس
الجمعة
31
أغسطس
السبت
01
سبتمبر
الأحد
02
سبتمبر
الأثنين
03
سبتمبر
الثلاثاء
04
سبتمبر
الأربعاء
05
سبتمبر
الخميس
06
سبتمبر
الجمعة
07
سبتمبر
السبت
08
سبتمبر
الأحد
09
سبتمبر
الأثنين
10
سبتمبر
الثلاثاء
11
سبتمبر
الأربعاء
12
سبتمبر
الخميس
13
سبتمبر
الجمعة
<
>
جميع النوادي المشاركة
مصفوفة النتائج
فورتونا دوسلدورف
جاهن ريغنسبورغ
كولن
1 فورتونا دوسلدورف
2 جاهن ريغنسبورغ
3 كولن
بوروسيا دورتموند
هانوفر 96
شوت مينز
1 بوروسيا دورتموند
2 هانوفر 96
3 شوت مينز
كارلسروه
نيوزتريلتيتز
1 كارلسروه
2 نيوزتريلتيتز
كارلسروه
ساندهايسن
نيوزتريلتيتز
1 كارلسروه
2 ساندهايسن
3 نيوزتريلتيتز 0–8
لايبزيج
تيوتونيا 05 أوتينسين
1 لايبزيج
2 تيوتونيا 05 أوتينسين
لايبزيج
هوفنهايم
هامبورغ
تيوتونيا 05 أوتينسين
1 لايبزيج
2 هوفنهايم
3 هامبورغ
4 تيوتونيا 05 أوتينسين 0–8
شتوتجارت
دينامو دريسدين
1 شتوتجارت
2 دينامو دريسدين
شتوتجارت
دينامو دريسدين
بادربورن 07
أرمينيا بيليفيلد
1 شتوتجارت
2 دينامو دريسدين 0–1
3 بادربورن 07
4 أرمينيا بيليفيلد
بوخوم
فيكتوريا 1889 برلين
1 بوخوم
2 فيكتوريا 1889 برلين
بوخوم
بوروسيا دورتموند
إس في إلفرسبرج
فيكتوريا 1889 برلين
1 بوخوم
2 بوروسيا دورتموند
3 إس في إلفرسبرج
4 فيكتوريا 1889 برلين 0–3
يونيون برلين
شيمنتزر
1 يونيون برلين
2 شيمنتزر
جاهن ريغنسبورغ
كولن
1 جاهن ريغنسبورغ 2–2
2 كولن
يونيون برلين
فولسفبورج
هايدنهايم
شيمنتزر
1 يونيون برلين
2 فولسفبورج
3 هايدنهايم
4 شيمنتزر 1–2
بوخوم
باير ليفركوزن
إس في إلفرسبرج
1 بوخوم
2 باير ليفركوزن
3 إس في إلفرسبرج 0–1
إس في إلفرسبرج
باير ليفركوزن
1 إس في إلفرسبرج 4–3
2 باير ليفركوزن
ساندهايسن
شوارز فايس ريدين
1 ساندهايسن