الدوري الأوروبي

2022-2023
الأخبار
نظرة عامة
مباريات
جميع النوادي
إحصائيات اللاعبين
ترتيب الفرق
البطاقات
إحصائيات الفرق
Group #1
All
Home
Away
#
النادي
M
W
D
L
GF
GA
GD
Pt
1
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
2
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
3
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
Group #10
All
Home
Away
#
النادي
M
W
D
L
GF
GA
GD
Pt
1
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
2
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
3
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
4
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
5
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
6
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
Group #11
All
Home
Away
#
النادي
M
W
D
L
GF
GA
GD
Pt
1
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
2
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
3
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
4
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
5
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
6
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
Group #12
All
Home
Away
#
النادي
M
W
D
L
GF
GA
GD
Pt
1
2
0
2
0
3
3
0
2
2
2
0
2
0
3
3
0
2
Group #13
All
Home
Away
#
النادي
M
W
D
L
GF
GA
GD
Pt
1
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
2
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
3
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
4
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
5
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
6
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
Group #14
All
Home
Away
#
النادي
M
W
D
L
GF
GA
GD
Pt
1
2
1
1
0
4
1
3
4
2
2
0
1
1
1
4
-3
1
Group #15
All
Home
Away
#
النادي
M
W
D
L
GF
GA
GD
Pt
1
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
2
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
Group #16
All
Home
Away
#
النادي
M
W
D
L
GF
GA
GD
Pt
1
2
2
0
0
4
0
4
6
2
2
0
0
2
0
4
-4
0
3
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
4
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
5
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
Group #17
All
Home
Away
#
النادي
M
W
D
L
GF
GA
GD
Pt
1
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
2
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
Group #18
All
Home
Away
#
النادي
M
W
D
L
GF
GA
GD
Pt
1
2
0
2
0
0
0
0
2
2
2
0
2
0
0
0
0
2
3
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
4
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
5
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
Group #19
All
Home
Away
#
النادي
M
W
D
L
GF
GA
GD
Pt
1
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
2
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
3
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
4
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
5
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
Group #2
All
Home
Away
#
النادي
M
W
D
L
GF
GA
GD
Pt
1
2
2
0
0
5
2
3
6
2
2
0
0
2
2
5
-3
0
Group #20
All
Home
Away
#
النادي
M
W
D
L
GF
GA
GD
Pt
1
2
1
1
0
4
3
1
4
2
2
0
1
1
3
4
-1
1
Group #21
All
Home
Away
#
النادي
M
W
D
L
GF
GA
GD
Pt
1
2
1
0
1
1
4
-3
3
2
2
1
0
1
4
1
3
3
3
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
4
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
5
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
Group #22
All
Home
Away
#
النادي
M
W
D
L
GF
GA
GD
Pt
1
2
2
0
0
6
1
5
6
2
2
0
0
2
1
6
-5
0
Group #23
All
Home
Away
#
النادي
M
W
D
L
GF
GA
GD
Pt
1
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
2
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
Group #24
All
Home
Away
#
النادي
M
W
D
L
GF
GA
GD
Pt
1
2
0
2
0
2
2
0
2
2
2
0
2
0
2
2
0
2
Group #25
All
Home
Away
#
النادي
M
W
D
L
GF
GA
GD
Pt
1
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
2
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
Group #26
All
Home
Away
#
النادي
M
W
D
L
GF
GA
GD
Pt
1
2
2
0
0
3
1
2
6
2
2
0
0
2
1
3
-2
0
Group #27
All
Home
Away
#
النادي
M
W
D
L
GF
GA
GD
Pt
1
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
2
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
Group #3
All
Home
Away
#
النادي
M
W
D
L
GF
GA
GD
Pt
1
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
2
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
Group #4
All
Home
Away
#
النادي
M
W
D
L
GF
GA
GD
Pt
1
4
3
1
0
5
1
4
10
2
2
0
1
1
1
2
-1
1
3
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
4
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
5
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
6
2
0
0
2
0
3
-3
0
Group #5
All
Home
Away
#
النادي
M
W
D
L
GF
GA
GD
Pt
1
2
2
0
0
5
1
4
6
2
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
3
2
0
0
2
1
5
-4
0
4
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
5
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
6
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
Group #6
All
Home
Away
#
النادي
M
W
D
L
GF
GA
GD
Pt
1
2
1
1
0
4
3
1
4
2
2
0
1
1
3
4
-1
1
Group #7
All
Home
Away
#
النادي
M
W
D
L
GF
GA
GD
Pt
1
2
2
0
0
5
1
4
6
2
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
3
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
4
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
5
2
0
0
2
1
5
-4
0
6
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
Group #8
All
Home
Away
#
النادي
M
W
D
L
GF
GA
GD
Pt
1
2
1
1
0
5
2
3
4
2
2
0
1
1
2
5
-3
1
Group #9
All
Home
Away
#
النادي
M
W
D
L
GF
GA
GD
Pt
1
2
2
0
0
5
0
5
6
2
2
0
0
2
0
5
-5
0
Group A
All
Home
Away
#
النادي
M
W
D
L
GF
GA
GD
Pt
1
أرسنال
w w w l w
6
5
0
1
8
3
5
15
2
6
4
1
1
15
4
11
13
3
6
1
1
4
5
10
-5
4
4
زيورخ
l l l w l
6
1
0
5
5
16
-11
3
Group B
All
Home
Away
#
النادي
M
W
D
L
GF
GA
GD
Pt
1
6
4
2
0
13
7
6
14
2
6
3
3
0
11
8
3
12
3
6
1
2
3
7
10
-3
5
4
6
0
1
5
5
11
-6
1
Group C
All
Home
Away
#
النادي
M
W
D
L
GF
GA
GD
Pt
1
6
5
1
0
12
4
8
16
2
روما
w l d w w
6
3
1
2
11
7
4
10
3
6
2
1
3
8
9
-1
7
4
هلسنكي
l d l l l
6
0
1
5
2
13
-11
1
Group D
All
Home
Away
#
النادي
M
W
D
L
GF
GA
GD
Pt
1
8
5
2
1
17
10
7
17
2
8
4
1
3
7
8
-1
13
3
6
3
1
2
9
7
2
10
4
مالمو
l l l l l
6
0
0
6
3
11
-8
0
Group E
All
Home
Away
#
النادي
M
W
D
L
GF
GA
GD
Pt
1
6
5
0
1
10
2
8
15
2
6
5
0
1
10
3
7
15
3
6
2
0
4
4
10
-6
6
4
6
0
0
6
3
12
-9
0
Group F
All
Home
Away
#
النادي
M
W
D
L
GF
GA
GD
Pt
1
6
2
2
2
4
10
-6
8
2
6
2
2
2
13
9
4
8
3
لاتسيو
l d d w l
6
2
2
2
9
11
-2
8
4
6
2
2
2
12
8
4
8
Group G
All
Home
Away
#
النادي
M
W
D
L
GF
GA
GD
Pt
1
6
4
2
0
13
3
10
14
2
نانت
l l l w w
6
3
0
3
6
11
-5
9
3
قره باغ
w w d l d
6
2
2
2
9
5
4
8
4
6
0
2
4
2
11
-9
2
Group H
All
Home
Away
#
النادي
M
W
D
L
GF
GA
GD
Pt
1
6
3
1
2
8
9
-1
10
2
موناكو
l w l d w
6
3
1
2
9
8
1
10
3
6
3
0
3
11
9
2
9
4
6
2
0
4
9
11
-2
6
نتائج المباريات المنتهية
الدوري الأوروبي
4 أغسطس 2022
- 9:00 pm
شامروك روفرز
3 1
شكوبي
الدوري الأوروبي
9 أغسطس 2022
- 9:00 pm
شكوبي
1 2
شامروك روفرز
الدوري الأوروبي
4 أغسطس 2022
- 8:15 pm
ماريبور
0 2
هلسنكي
الدوري الأوروبي
11 أغسطس 2022
- 6:00 pm
هلسنكي
1 0
ماريبور
الدوري الأوروبي
4 أغسطس 2022
- 6:00 pm
أيك لارنكا
2 1
بارتيزان
الدوري الأوروبي
11 أغسطس 2022
- 9:00 pm
بارتيزان
2 2
أيك لارنكا
الدوري الأوروبي
4 أغسطس 2022
- 7:00 pm
مالمو
3 0
إف91 دوديلانج
الدوري الأوروبي
11 أغسطس 2022
- 8:00 pm
إف91 دوديلانج
2 2
مالمو
الدوري الأوروبي
4 أغسطس 2022
- 8:45 pm
لينفيلد
0 2
زيورخ
الدوري الأوروبي
11 أغسطس 2022
- 7:00 pm
زيورخ
3 0
لينفيلد
المساعدين
المرتبة#
اللاعب
صناعة الأهدف
1
فناربخشة
4
2
ميتييلاند
4
3
رويال يونيون سان خيلويزي
3
4
ريال بيتيس
3
5
ستاد رين
3
6
رويال يونيون سان خيلويزي
3
7
نانت
3
8
روما
3
9
طرابزون سبور
3
10
أومونيا نيقوسيا
3
الهادفيين
المرتبة#
اللاعب
الأهداف
1
رويال يونيون سان خيلويزي
5
2
فاينورد روتردام
4
3
سبورتينغ براغا
4
4
بي إس في آيندهوفن رويال يونيون سان خيلويزي
3
5
بي إس في آيندهوفن
3
6
بي إس في آيندهوفن
3
7
مانشستر يونايتد
3
8
لودوجوريتس رازجراد
3
9
ستاد رين
3
10
موناكو
3
جميع المباريات
16
مايو
الخميس
17
مايو
الجمعة
18
مايو
السبت
19
مايو
الأحد
20
مايو
الأثنين
21
مايو
الثلاثاء
22
مايو
الأربعاء
23
مايو
الخميس
24
مايو
الجمعة
25
مايو
السبت
26
مايو
الأحد
27
مايو
الأثنين
28
مايو
الثلاثاء
29
مايو
الأربعاء
30
مايو
الخميس
31
مايو
الجمعة
01
يونيو
السبت
02
يونيو
الأحد
03
يونيو
الأثنين
04
يونيو
الثلاثاء
05
يونيو
الأربعاء
06
يونيو
الخميس
07
يونيو
الجمعة
08
يونيو
السبت
09
يونيو
الأحد
10
يونيو
الأثنين
11
يونيو
الثلاثاء
12
يونيو
الأربعاء
13
يونيو
الخميس
14
يونيو
الجمعة
15
يونيو
السبت
16
يونيو
الأحد
17
يونيو
الأثنين
18
يونيو
الثلاثاء
19
يونيو
الأربعاء
20
يونيو
الخميس
21
يونيو
الجمعة
22
يونيو
السبت
23
يونيو
الأحد
24
يونيو
الأثنين
25
يونيو
الثلاثاء
26
يونيو
الأربعاء
27
يونيو
الخميس
28
يونيو
الجمعة
29
يونيو
السبت
30
يونيو
الأحد
01
يوليو
الأثنين
02
يوليو
الثلاثاء
03
يوليو
الأربعاء
04
يوليو
الخميس
05
يوليو
الجمعة
06
يوليو
السبت
07
يوليو
الأحد
08
يوليو
الأثنين
09
يوليو
الثلاثاء
10
يوليو
الأربعاء
11
يوليو
الخميس
12
يوليو
الجمعة
13
يوليو
السبت
14
يوليو
الأحد
15
يوليو
الأثنين
16
يوليو
الثلاثاء
17
يوليو
الأربعاء
18
يوليو
الخميس
19
يوليو
الجمعة
20
يوليو
السبت
21
يوليو
الأحد
22
يوليو
الأثنين
23
يوليو
الثلاثاء
24
يوليو
الأربعاء
25
يوليو
الخميس
26
يوليو
الجمعة
27
يوليو
السبت
28
يوليو
الأحد
29
يوليو
الأثنين
30
يوليو
الثلاثاء
31
يوليو
الأربعاء
01
أغسطس
الخميس
02
أغسطس
الجمعة
03
أغسطس
السبت
04
أغسطس
الأحد
05
أغسطس
الأثنين
06
أغسطس
الثلاثاء
07
أغسطس
الأربعاء
08
أغسطس
الخميس
09
أغسطس
الجمعة
10
أغسطس
السبت
11
أغسطس
الأحد
12
أغسطس
الأثنين
13
أغسطس
الثلاثاء
14
أغسطس
الأربعاء
15
أغسطس
الخميس
16
أغسطس
الجمعة
17
أغسطس
السبت
18
أغسطس
الأحد
19
أغسطس
الأثنين
20
أغسطس
الثلاثاء
21
أغسطس
الأربعاء
22
أغسطس
الخميس
23
أغسطس
الجمعة
24
أغسطس
السبت
25
أغسطس
الأحد
26
أغسطس
الأثنين
27
أغسطس
الثلاثاء
28
أغسطس
الأربعاء
29
أغسطس
الخميس
30
أغسطس
الجمعة
31
أغسطس
السبت
01
سبتمبر
الأحد
02
سبتمبر
الأثنين
03
سبتمبر
الثلاثاء
04
سبتمبر
الأربعاء
05
سبتمبر
الخميس
06
سبتمبر
الجمعة
07
سبتمبر
السبت
08
سبتمبر
الأحد
09
سبتمبر
الأثنين
10
سبتمبر
الثلاثاء
11
سبتمبر
الأربعاء
12
سبتمبر
الخميس
13
سبتمبر
الجمعة
<
>
جميع النوادي المشاركة
مصفوفة النتائج
شامروك روفرز
شكوبي
فيرينتسفاروشي
1 شامروك روفرز
2 شكوبي
3 فيرينتسفاروشي
أرسنال
بودو/ غليمت
بي إس في آيندهوفن
زيورخ
لينفيلد
هارت أوف ميدلوثيان
1 أرسنال
2 بودو/ غليمت
3 بي إس في آيندهوفن
4 زيورخ
5 لينفيلد
6 هارت أوف ميدلوثيان
أولمبياكوس
ابولون ليماسول
سلوفان براتيسلافا
فرايبورج
قره باغ
نانت
1 أولمبياكوس
2 ابولون ليماسول
3 سلوفان براتيسلافا
4 فرايبورج
5 قره باغ
6 نانت
أولمبياكوس
سلوفان براتيسلافا
1 أولمبياكوس 1–1
2 سلوفان براتيسلافا 2–2
أوستريا فيينا
أيك لارنكا
دينامو كييف
ستاد رين
سلوفاكو
فناربخشة
1 أوستريا فيينا
2 أيك لارنكا
3 دينامو كييف
4 ستاد رين
5 سلوفاكو
6 فناربخشة
فناربخشة
سلوفاكو
1 فناربخشة 3–0
2 سلوفاكو 1–1
أومونيا نيقوسيا
جينت
1 أومونيا نيقوسيا
2 جينت
أومونيا نيقوسيا
جينت
ريال سوسيداد
شريف تيراسبول
مانشستر يونايتد
1 أومونيا نيقوسيا 2–0
2 جينت 0–2
3 ريال سوسيداد
4 شريف تيراسبول
5 مانشستر يونايتد
بيونيك يريفان
شريف تيراسبول
1 بيونيك يريفان
2 شريف تيراسبول
بيونيك يريفان
شريف تيراسبول
أومونيا نيقوسيا
ريال سوسيداد
مانشستر يونايتد
1 بيونيك يريفان 0–0
2 شريف تيراسبول 0–0
3 أومونيا نيقوسيا
4 ريال سوسيداد
5 مانشستر يونايتد
جالغيريس
روما
ريال بيتيس
لودوجوريتس رازجراد
هلسنكي
1 جالغيريس
2 روما
3 ريال بيتيس
4 لودوجوريتس رازجراد
5 هلسنكي
شامروك روفرز
شكوبي
1 شامروك روفرز 3–1
2 شكوبي 1–2
لودوجوريتس رازجراد
جالغيريس
1 لودوجوريتس رازجراد 1–0
2 جالغيريس 3–3
شامروك روفرز
فيرينتسفاروشي
النجم الأحمر بلغراد
طرابزون سبور
موناكو
1 شامروك روفرز 1–0
2 فيرينتسفاروشي 4–0
3 النجم الأحمر بلغراد
4 طرابزون سبور
5 موناكو
فناربخشة
أوستريا فيينا
1 فناربخشة 4–1
2 أوستريا فيينا 0–2
سيفاس سبور
مالمو
1 سيفاس سبور
2 مالمو
أولمبياكوس
ابولون ليماسول
1 أولمبياكوس 1–1
2 ابولون ليماسول 1–1
أيك لارنكا
دنيبرو-1
1 أيك لارنكا
2 دنيبرو-1
زيورخ
هارت أوف ميدلوثيان
1 زيورخ 2–1
2 هارت أوف ميدلوثيان 0–1
سيلكيبورج
هلسنكي
1 سيلكيبورج
2 هلسنكي
ماريبور
هلسنكي
1 ماريبور
2 هلسنكي
هلسنكي
سيلكيبورج
روما
ريال بيتيس
لودوجوريتس رازجراد
ماريبور
1 هلسنكي 1–0 1–0
2 سيلكيبورج 1–1
3 روما
4 ريال بيتيس
5 لودوجوريتس رازجراد
6 ماريبور 0–2
أيك لارنكا
بارتيزان
دنيبرو-1
دينامو كييف
ستاد رين
فناربخشة
1 أيك لارنكا 3–0
2 بارتيزان
3 دنيبرو-1 1–2
4 دينامو كييف
5 ستاد رين
6 فناربخشة
أيك لارنكا
بارتيزان
1 أيك لارنكا 2–1
2 بارتيزان 2–2
مالمو
إف91 دوديلانج
رويال يونيون سان خيلويزي
سبورتينغ براغا
سيفاس سبور
يونيون برلين
1 مالمو 3–1
2 إف91 دوديلانج
3 رويال يونيون سان خيلويزي
4 سبورتينغ براغا
5 سيفاس سبور 0–2
6 يونيون برلين
مالمو
إف91 دوديلانج
1 مالمو 3–0
2 إف91 دوديلانج 2–2
زيورخ
لينفيلد
1 زيورخ 3–0
2 لينفيلد 0–2
أرسنال
بي إس في آيندهوفن
بودو/ غليمت
زيورخ
1 أرسنال 1–0 3–0 1–0
2 بي إس في آيندهوفن 2–0 1–1 5–0
3 بودو/ غليمت 0–1 1–2 2–1
4 زيورخ 1–2 1–5 2–1
فناربخشة
ستاد رين
أيك لارنكا
دينامو كييف
1 فناربخشة 3–3 2–0 2–1
2 ستاد رين 2–2 1–1 2–1
3 أيك لارنكا 1–2 1–2 3–3
4 دينامو كييف 0–2 0–1 0–1
ريال بيتيس
روما
لودوجوريتس رازجراد
هلسنكي
1 ريال بيتيس 1–1 3–2 3–0
2 روما 1–2 3–1 3–0
3 لودوجوريتس رازجراد 0–1 2–1 2–0
4 هلسنكي 0–2 1–2 1–1
رويال يونيون سان خيلويزي
يونيون برلين
سبورتينغ براغا
مالمو
1 رويال يونيون سان خيلويزي 0–1 3–3 3–2
2 يونيون برلين 0–1 1–0 1–0
3 سبورتينغ براغا 1–2 1–0 2–1
4 مالمو 0–2 0–1 0–2
ريال سوسيداد
مانشستر يونايتد
شريف تيراسبول
أومونيا نيقوسيا
1 ريال سوسيداد 0–1 3–0 2–1
2 مانشستر يونايتد 0–1 3–0 1–0
3 شريف تيراسبول 0–2 0–2 1–0
4 أومونيا نيقوسيا 0–2 2–3 0–3
شتورم غراتس
فاينورد روتردام
لاتسيو
ميتييلاند
1 شتورم غراتس 1–0 0–0 1–0
2 فاينورد روتردام 6–0 1–0 2–2
3 لاتسيو 2–2 4–2 2–1
4 ميتييلاند 2–0 2–2 5–1
فرايبورج
نانت
قره باغ
أولمبياكوس
1 فرايبورج 2–0 2–1 1–1
2 نانت 0–4 2–1 2–1
3 قره باغ 1–1 3–0 0–0
4 أولمبياكوس 0–3 0–2 0–3
فيرينتسفاروشي
موناكو
طرابزون سبور
النجم الأحمر بلغراد
1 فيرينتسفاروشي 1–1 3–2 2–1
2 موناكو 0–1 3–1 4–1
3 طرابزون سبور 1–0 4–0 2–1
4 النجم الأحمر بلغراد 4–1 0–1 2–1
الإحصائيات لكل لاعب